Organizing Committee

General Chairs

  • Jianxun Liu, Hunan University of Science and Technology, China
  • Junnian Wang, Hunan University of Science and Technology, China
  • Rong Gao, Huaiyin Institute of Technology,China

Organizating Chairs

  • Jie Zhan, Hunan University of Science and Technology, China
  • Dong Zhou, Hunan University of Science and Technology, China
  • Chenggui Liu, Hongkong MLS Culture Communication Co., Ltd, Hongkong
  • Zhong Chen, Jiangsu Key Laboratory of Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China

Technical Program Chairs

  • Weiguo Zhu, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China

Publications/Publicity Committee

  • Hailin Jiang, Huai an Numerical Control Association, China

Technical Program Committee:

  • Rong Gao, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China
  • Zhong Chen, Jiangsu Key Laboratory of Advanced Manufacturing Technology, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China
  • Wei Cheng, Huaiyin Institute of Technology, China
  • Xin Gao, Dalian University of Technology, China
  • Yucai Zhou, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
  • Liujun Li, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA
  • Kexiang Wei, Huan University of Technology, China
  • Haowei Yao, Zhenzhou University of Light Industry, China
  • Min Chen, Central South University, China
  • Xianguang Luo, Xiangtan University, China
  • Yue Cao, University of Surrey, United Kingdom
  • Lede Niu, Yunnan Normal University, China
  • Lixing Zhou, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
  • Junzheng Li, Hunan Agricultural University, China
  • Y.X Deng, Clemson University, USA
  • Shengxiang Deng, Central South University, China
  • Samaila Umaru, Hmadu Bello University, Nigeria
  • Yushu Peng, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
  • Yuantao Chen, Changsha University of Science and Technology, China
  • Mei-Niang Fan, National Central University, Taiwan
  • Dr.Mofei LIN,Dalian University of Technology,China